.

Meistertafel

JahrVereinsmeisterPokalsiegerStadtmeister
1932Dr. Ernst Bachl 
1933Dr. Ernst Bachl 
1934Jacob Stuhlmiller 
1935Karl Grünewald 
1936Leonhard Schiffer 
1937Adam Müller 
1938Günther KolbDr. Ernst Bachl
1939A. Reifschneider 
1948Heinrich Kiefer senior 
1949Hermann StauchMichael Lasch
1950A. ReifschneiderHermann Stauch
1951Hermann StauchErwin Kauf
1952Hermann StauchCarl Heinrich
1953Otto SeegerA. Reifschneider
1954Otto SeegerA. Reifschneider
1955Heinrich Kiefer senior / Otto SeegerOtto Seeger
1956Heinrich Kiefer seniorHeinrich Kiefer senior
1957Albert Werner / Otto SeegerH. Reinheimer
1958Joachim KullmannJoachim KullmannErwin Kauf
1959Hermann StauchWerner GautschiJoachim Kullmann
1960Joachim KullmannGünther NikulskiWerner Gautschi
1961A. ReifschneiderGünther NikulskiGünther Nikulski
1962Günther NikulskiPeter BenderA. Reifschneider
1963Heinrich Kiefer seniorBenno JastrochJoachim Kullmann
1964Peter BenderKurt SalzmannJoachim Kullmann
1965Joachim KullmannJoachim KullmannBenno Jastroch
1966Joachim KullmannBenno JastrochWolfgang Jäger
1967Benno JastrochWolfgang JägerWolfgang Jäger
1968Wolfgang JägerWolfgang JägerWolfgang Jäger
1969B. R. SchmidtWolfgang JägerWolfgang Jäger
1970Wolfgang JägerWerner GautschiGünther Nikulski
1971Günther NikulskiWerner GautschiGünther Nikulski
1972Joachim KullmannF. SchneiderRudolf Benninger
1973Lothar KellerBerthold WaltherLothar Keller
1974Lothar KellerBerthold WaltherBerthold Walther
1975Gregor WernerBerthold WaltherLothar Keller
1976Joachim KullmannJörg LautGregor Werner
1977Gregor WernerGregor WernerHeinz Hermann
1978Gregor WernerWinfried SailerThomas Steinkohl
1979Gregor WernerKarlfried BertzThomas Steinkohl
1980Thomas SteinkohlGregor WernerThomas Wolf
1981Gregor Werner / Thomas SteinkohlGregor WernerGregor Werner
1982Gregor WernerGregor WernerGregor Werner
1983Gregor WernerThomas SteinkohlThomas Steinkohl
1984Thomas SteinkohlGuido NeubergerHeinz-Jürgen Jaap
1985Winfried SailerVilmos KubacsnyVilmos Kubacsny
1986Heinz-Jürgen JaapHeinz-Jürgen JaapOlaf Nazarenus
1987Tino LauxHubert TeupeAchim Berkes
1988Tino LauxRalf Zimmernicht ausgetragen
1989Josef WiatrekHubert Teupenicht ausgetragen
1990Josef WiatrekRainer GieseLothar Keller
1991Josef WiatrekJosef Wiatreknicht ausgetragen
1992Dr. Rupert WagnerUlrich KrügerLothar Keller
1993Ulrich KrügerGM Predac OstojicStefan Ragus
1994Ulrich KrügerRalf ZimmerRalf Zimmer
1995Ralf ZimmerRalf ZimmerVladimir Tchilinguiri
1996Thomas SteinkohlGregorij GoldbergHeinz-Jürgen Jaap
1997Torsten DauenheimerPatrick BoosThomas Steinkohl
1998Patrick BoosTorsten DauenheimerThomas Steinkohl
1999Torsten DauenheimerTorsten DauenheimerTorsten Dauenheimer
2000Patrick BoosTorsten DauenheimerPatrick Boos
2001Patrick BoosPavel ZolotarevThomas Steinkohl
2002Patrick BoosThomas SteinkohlVladimir Tchilinguiri
2003Gregor WernerPatrick BoosIM Vadim Chernov
2004Patrick VölbelRoland OllenbergerThomas Steinkohl
2005IM Atanas KurtenkovIM Atanas KurtenkovOlaf Nazarenus
2006IM Atanas KurtenkovRoland OllenbergerRoland Ollenberger
2007IM Atanas KurtenkovRoland OllenbergerRoland Ollenberger
2008Mike MartinPatrick BoosRoland Ollenberger
2009Patrick BoosMike MartinRoland Ollenberger
2010Roland OllenbergerRoland OllenbergerRoland Ollenberger
2011Patrick BoosRoland OllenbergerRoland Ollenberger
2012Patrick BoosRoland OllenbergerGregor Werner
2013Roland OllenbergerRoland OllenbergerPatrick Boos
2014Mike MartinRoland OllenbergerPatrick Boos
2015Roland OllenbergerMike MartinRoland Ollenberger
2016Roland OllenbergerTorsten DauenheimerMike Martin
2017Patrick BoosJan HaugnerRoland Ollenberger
2018Patrick VölbelThomas Steinkohl
2019
2020
Jahr   VereinsmeisterPokalsiegerStadtmeister

Dieser Artikel wurde bereits 140 mal angesehen.